Advisory team

header

 

Advisory Board

 

Prof Dr Julyeta Paula A Runtuwene, MS

Rector of Universitas Negeri Manado

Prof Dr Revolson A Mege, MS                     Director of Research and CommunityService,  Universitas Negeri Manado
Prof. Dr. Ferdinand Kerebungu. M.Si

Prof.Dr.Freddy Semuel Kawatu

Prof Dr Ruddy Pakasi, M.Pd

Prof Dr Adensi Timomor, M.Si, MH

Dr Donal M Ratu
Liem Gai Sin, Ph.D                                    President of Association of International Business and Professional Management         
Uttam Gaulee, Ph.D                                 

The president of Society of Transnational Academic Researchers (STAR), USA

Dr SS Bhakar                                           

Director of Prestige University, India

Reviewer

Mister Gidion Maru (Coordinator)

Yermia Semuel Mokosuli (Secretary STE)

Aldjon Nixon Dapa (Secretary EHSS)

Theodorus Pangalila (SSAH)

Rahel W Kimbal (Secretary EBM)

 

Reviewer Members:

 

Dr Muhammad Haseeb                      Taylor University, Malaysia
Abu Bakar Abdul Hamid, PhD             PUTRA Business School, Universiti Putra Malaysia
Dr. CHAN Man Hin, Eve                      Technological and Higher Education Institute of Hong Kong
Dr. Daisy Kee Mui Hung                      School of Management, Universiti Sains Malaysia
Dr. Ranjith P.V                                  CMS Business School, JAIN University 
Prof. Majdi Anwar Quttainah, Ph.D      Kuwait University
Dr. Sudhir Rana                                FIIB India
Dr. Scott Hipster Webster University Thailand
Miguel Ignacio Córdova Espinoza        Pontificia Universidad Católica del Perú
Dr. Garima Mathur Prestige University, India
Dr. Puji Handayani, SE.M.M. Malang State University, Indonesia
Dr. Satia Nur Maharani, S.E., M.M. Malang State University, Indonesia
Dr. Sharif Rasel Flinders University, Australia
Dr. Virimai Mugobo Cape Peninsula University of Technology, South Africa       
Dr. Maria Kukurba Warsaw University of Technology, Poland
Dr. Ankit Kartrodia North-West University
Kapareliotis Ilias, Ph.D The American College of Greece
Dr. Kimberly Scott Northcentral University, Scottsdale
 
 
Manado State University:

HantjePonto;Joyce Christian Kumaat;Mercy Rampengan; Recky Sendouw;Alfonds Andrew Maramis;Parabelem Tinno Dolf Rompas; Danial Hidayatullah;Ekawaty M Dukut;Armstrong Sompotan;Nihta V. F. Liando; Glenie Latuni; Feibe Engeline Pijoh;Fredrik Alfrets Makadada;Cecilia Lelly Kewo; Elni Jeini Usoh; Johny Taroreh;Grace Luntungan;Natalia Rumagit;Quido Kainde; Janne Deivy Ticoh; Jeane Mantiri; Agusteivie Telew;Navel Oktaviandy Mangelep

 

EDITOR

Sherly Lensun (Coordinator)

Imelda S. Lolowang (Secretary)

 

Members

 

Sjuul Juliana Lendo;Elisabeth Z Oroh;Tini Mogea;Johanna Rimbing;Helena M.L Pandi;Ignatius Javier C. Tuerah;Dianne Tengker;Franky Najoan;Justien R. R. Wuisang;Meyny S C Kaunang;Ceisy N Wuntu;Fince L. Sambeka;Olga A. Rorintulus; Intama Jemy Polii; Viktory N.J. Rotty;Intama Jemy Polii; Mayske Rinny Liando;Jourike Runtuwarouw; Arie Tulus; Jans Mangare; Sri Sunarmi; Wimsje R.Palar;Luccyle Takalumang; Denny R.Sarajar; Sanerita Tresnawaty  Olii;Paula L. Hampp;Paula A Rombepajung; Rinny S Rorimpandey; Fivy A. Andries;Tirza Kumayas;Delli Sabudu;Deisyi A Batunan;Ruth Carolien Paath;

Agustine Clara Mamentu; Sarah Kamagi;Soflies Marry E. Bingku; Rianna J. Sumampouw; Nontje Jultje Pangemanan;Oldie S. Meruntu;Wiesje Sekeh;Verra Manangkot;Susan Monoarfa;Meyer Matey;Susanti Ch. Aror; Indria Mawitjere; Veronika Listi Ferdini Damopolii; Fergina Lengkoan;Sandra Rakian;MariamToliwongi;Marly Masoko; Merlin Maukar;Fitri ifi gama;Ferdinand Sampouw;Jenerio Mokalu;Semuel Lasut;Praysita Dondo; Novriska Tindage;Michelle Tumengkol

 

Pre-Conference Event team :

 

Online Admin :

1. Claudia Sarongsong

2. Shendy Tumbelaka

3. Sergio Mantow

Social Media :

1. Praysita Dondo

2. Novriska Tindage

 

Public Relations :

Jimmy Sulenaung

 

Conference Day Team

Ketua : Vidi Sampow

MC : Praysita Dondo

 

Usher :

1. Michelle Tumengkol

2. Sarah Killing

3. Khofifa Ramadhani

4. Indah Manorek

 

Administration :

1. Shendy Tumbelaka

2. Sergio Mantow

 

Photographer :

 

Salsabillah Baderan

 

Videographer :

Ezra Pongoh

 

Transportation :

1. Feroza Rorinsulu

2. I Komang Edy Jaya